Member List

Tal Alboukrek

Tal AlboukrekPosition: Scribe

Nadav Alkoby

Nadav Alkoby

Zach Anderson

Zach Anderson

Daniel Aronstam

Daniel Aronstam

Michael Asher

Michael Asher

Ben Besunder

Ben BesunderPosition: Sorority Information Chair

Orin Block

Orin  Block

Corey Bloom

Corey Bloom

Zac Bogen

Zac Bogen

Aaron Brenker

Aaron Brenker

Ira Cohen

Ira Cohen

Mark Cohen

Mark Cohen

Seth Collins

Seth Collins

Noah Collins

Noah Collins

Eric Dansky

Eric Dansky

Bryon Darling

Bryon Darling

Bennet Deutsch

Bennet Deutsch

Juan Diniz

Juan Diniz

Joe Dinnerstein

Joe Dinnerstein

Matthew Elfenbein

Matthew Elfenbein

Jared Forgacs

Jared Forgacs

Daniel Friedman

Daniel Friedman

Josh Fryd

Josh Fryd

Brandon Ginsberg

Brandon GinsbergPosition: Formal Chair

Justin Gitterman

Justin GittermanPosition: Pledge Master

Zachary Goetz

Zachary Goetz

Sam Goldberg

Sam Goldberg

Ronald Goldstein

Ronald Goldstein

Jeremy Goldwasser

Jeremy GoldwasserPosition: Historian

Zach Goodstat

Zach GoodstatPosition: Philanthropy Chair

Jason Gothelf

Jason Gothelf

Alex Grynsztein

Alex Grynsztein

Joel Guttman

Joel Guttman

Harrison Hall

Harrison Hall

Sam Herb

Sam HerbPosition: Sorority (Social) Chair

Nathan Hevenstone

Nathan Hevenstone

Daniel Horn

Daniel Horn

Adin Jacobs

Adin JacobsPosition: Master

Eric Jagodinski

Eric Jagodinski

Mitchell Kelman

Mitchell Kelman

Mathew Kordas

Mathew KordasPosition: Tailgate chair/Brotherhood chair

Michael Krammer

Michael Krammer

Dylan Krebs

Dylan Krebs

Brad Kreitzer

Brad KreitzerPosition: Social Chair

Jake Lagnado

Jake Lagnado

Daniel Levine

Daniel Levine

Joshua Levy

Joshua Levy

David Lewinsohn

David Lewinsohn

Brandon Macknofsky

Brandon Macknofsky

Jerry Madnick

Jerry Madnick

Chris Manuchia

Chris Manuchia

Abraham Mercado

Abraham Mercado

Matthew Mester

Matthew MesterPosition: Rush Chairman

Michael Mirsky

Michael Mirsky

Eli Moulavi

Eli Moulavi

Arthur Mourjan

Arthur Mourjan

Leead Negri

Leead Negri

Jacob Penzer

Jacob PenzerPosition: Jewish Programming

Ian Picard

Ian PicardPosition: Exchequer

Eli Pintchuck

Eli Pintchuck

Scott Rassner

Scott Rassner

Aaron Resnick

Aaron Resnick

Justin Resnick

Justin Resnick

Joshua Rubinstein

Joshua Rubinstein

Menachem Schandelson

Menachem Schandelson

Adam Schneider

Adam Schneider

Glenn Schwartz

Glenn Schwartz

Zachary Severin

Zachary Severin

Brandon Simon

Brandon SimonPosition: Academics chair, LT. Master

Adam Simon

Adam Simon

Brandon Sirota

Brandon SirotaPosition: Webmaster

Alex Slad

Alex Slad

Chris Sliman

Chris Sliman

Jonathan Smouha

Jonathan Smouha

Tyler Stechman

Tyler Stechman

Julian Sucher

Julian Sucher

Tim Tallent

Tim Tallent

Avi Thomas

Avi Thomas

Douglas Tice

Douglas Tice

Ben Tzalik

Ben Tzalik

Martin Volinsky

Martin Volinsky

Justin Wallace

Justin WallacePosition: Social Media Chair

Richard Weinstein

Richard Weinstein

Brandon Weiss

Brandon Weiss

Jack Whidden

Jack Whidden

Brandon Wolfe

Brandon Wolfe

Mike Yudien

Mike Yudien

Jessie Zano

Jessie Zano

Devin Zucker

Devin Zucker